10UT2 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Amormino] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
12UT2 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Maggi] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
14UT1 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore] |
Trafalgar
|
8UT1 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Noto] |
Joe Sams (JS4)
|
11UT2 |
May 06 6:15P |
May 06 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
22UT1 |
May 06 7:30P |
May 06 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
|
Brampton Royals [Sherwin] |
Dave Dash
|
16UT1 |
May 06 8:30P |
May 06 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
|
Brampton Royals [Rowsell] |
FCCC
|
9UT1 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
|
Oakville A's [Rock] |
Westoak
|
12UT1 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
|
Brampton Royals [Loseth] |
Sesquicentennial (SP1)
|
13UT2 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Sturm] |
Waterworks
|
8UT1 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Knight] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
22UT1 |
May 07 7:30P |
May 07 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [King] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
Clarkson
|
14UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
South Common
|
12UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton Royals [Loseth] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
15UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Brown] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
Ninth Line (West)
|
16UT1 |
May 08 7:30P |
May 08 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville A's [Partridge] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
Clarkson
|
13UT2 |
May 08 8:30P |
May 08 |
8:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Sychangco] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
9UT1 |
May 09 6:00P |
May 09 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Harwood] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
11UT2 |
May 09 6:00P |
May 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
14UT1 |
May 11 11:00A |
May 11 |
11:00 AM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
|
Milton Mets [Scott] |
Community Sports (1)
|
10UT2 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Dorosch] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
12UT2 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Gabriel] |
Waterworks
|
16UT1 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
|
Oakville A's [Partridge] |
Oakville Park
|
8UT1 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales] |
|
Oakville A's [Knight] |
Bronte Park
|
22UT1 |
May 13 7:30P |
May 13 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
|
Milton Mets [King] |
Community Sports (2)
|
13UT2 |
May 13 8:30P |
May 13 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
|
Brampton Royals [Krist] |
Sesquicentennial (SP2)
|
11UT2 |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
|
Oakville A's [Rock] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
8UT1 |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Knight] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
12UT1 |
May 14 6:15P |
May 14 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
22UT1 |
May 14 7:30P |
May 14 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Crawford] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
Clarkson
|
15UT1 |
May 14 8:30P |
May 14 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Matchuk] |
Waterworks
|
9UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Moore] |
Barn
|
12UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
15UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
Ninth Line (West)
|
16UT1 |
May 15 7:30P |
May 15 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [Kilmury] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
Clarkson
|
13UT2 |
May 15 8:30P |
May 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
14UT1 |
May 15 8:30P |
May 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Alexander] |
Waterworks
|
12UT2 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
|
Oakville A's [Buzzell] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
9UT1 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
11UT2 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton Royals [Irwin] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
10UT2 |
May 20 6:00P |
May 20 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Villa] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
12UT2 |
May 20 6:00P |
May 20 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Brown] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
8UT1 |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
14UT1 |
May 21 7:30P |
May 21 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
Lisgar Fields
|
22UT1 |
May 21 7:30P |
May 21 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [Forsyth] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
Clarkson
|
16UT1 |
May 21 8:30P |
May 21 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo] |
Trafalgar
|
11UT2 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
|
Milton Mets [Farrat] |
Lions (Lions 1)
|
14UT1 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Scott] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
South Common
|
9UT1 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
|
Oakville A's [Kurys] |
Bronte Park
|
12UT1 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
15UT1 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Matchuk] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
Ninth Line (West)
|
16UT1 |
May 22 7:30P |
May 22 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
Clarkson
|
13UT2 |
May 22 8:30P |
May 22 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
9UT1 |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Colangelo] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
11UT2 |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
15UT1 |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro] |
Joe Sams (JS1)
|
10UT2 |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Cartwright] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
12UT2 |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
22UT1 |
May 27 7:30P |
May 27 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
|
Milton Mets [King] |
Community Sports (2)
|
9UT1 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
|
Oakville A's [Rock] |
Westoak
|
8UT1 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
22UT1 |
May 28 7:30P |
May 28 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Crawford] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
Clarkson
|
14UT1 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Alexander] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
South Common
|
16UT1 |
May 29 7:30P |
May 29 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Pinney] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
Clarkson
|
13UT2 |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville A's [Mitchell] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
15UT1 |
May 29 8:40P |
May 29 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
12UT1 |
May 29 8:40P |
May 29 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
12UT2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
9UT1 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
|
Oakville A's [Kurys] |
Bronte Park
|
11UT2 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh] |
Tom Chater (South)
|